200 km Åpen Klasse :

Ole Bekkos                                     Femundsmarka Trekkhundklubb

Solfrid Håkenstad                           Valdres Trekkhundklubb

Thorvild Dahlen                              Bærum Hundekjørerklubb

Sivert Kjøsnes                                Torpa IL

Virag Racz                                      Hallingen Hundekjøyrarlag

Kjell Brennodden                            Folldal Trekkhundklubb 

Leif Tore Lie                                    Mesna trekkhundklubb

John Einar Oddan                           Skaunakjølen Trekkhundklubb

Barbara Inauen                               Folldal Trekkhundklubb

Guro Byfuglien                               Torpa IL

Terje Erik Loftsgård                        Hallingen Hudekjøyrarlag

Ronny Frydenlund                          Mesna Trekkhundklubb

 

200km Begrenset Klasse :

Stine Bergom                                 Gausdal Trekkhundklubb

Siri Christine Fredriksen                 Mesna Trekkhundklubb

Lone Hansen                                  Dansk Trækhunde Klub

Inge Knudsen                                 Gausdal Trekkhundklubb

 

140km Begrenset Klasse :

Sven Erik Solstad                          Femund Trekkhundklubb

Joakim Knutson                             Bærum Trekkhundklubb

Sebastien Barrault                         Oslomarka Trekkhundkubb

Hedda Holtet                                  Oslomarka Trekkhundklubb

Sjur Åsgård                                    Femundmarka Trekkhundklubb

Helge Westerås                             Jotunheimen Hundekøyrarlag

Ella Aasheim Kjøsnes                    Femund Trekkhundklubb

Ole Morten Borgersen                    Sledehundklubben Mush

Kine Skaugen                                Gausdal Trekkhundklubb

Joanna Lignell                                Folldal Trekkhundklubb

Jan Kåre Heiberg                           Varde IL Trekkhund

Dag-Ove Røste                              Ringerike Trekkhundklubb

 

80km 6-spann :

Ole Sigurd Færevaag                      Bergen Trekkhundklubb/Hallingen Hundekøyrarlag

Ragnhild Bidenkap Tofte                 Jotunheimen Hundekjørarlag

Stian Stende                                   Team Selskapshunder

Morten Rønseth                              Oslomarka Trekkhundklubb

Johanna Scheepers                       Valdres Trekkhundklubb

Lasse Gjerde                                  Drammen Trekkhundklubb

Svein Sødahl Kvam                        Femund Trekkhundklubb

Solveig Kristine Kvam                    Femund Trekkhundklubb

Malene Rindhølen                          Sel Hobbykjøyrarlag

Angela Bühlmann                           Flumserberg IL

Randi Rønningen                           Mesna Trekkhundklubb

Marcus Smestad                           Oslomarka Trekkhundklubb

Siri Hognestad                              Femund Trekkhundklubb

Andrea Besson

Claus Hanssen Grennes                Gausdal Trekkhundklubb

Stein Håvard Fjæstad                     Femund Trekkhundklubb

 

80km Nordisk Ferspann :

 

Tonje Åsrud Larsen                        Bærum Trekkhundklubb

Anita Johansen                               Asker Trekkhundklubb

Bernard Signer                               Flumserberg IL

Hege Hodnesdal                            Asker Trekkhundklubb

 

80km Nordisk 1-spann:

 

Åshild Hveem                                 Norsk Polarhundklubb

Astrid Klevmoen                             Norsk Polarhundklubb

Lars Bjerke                                     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Utskrift   E-post